Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brad RusinD19161391009287110
Darren MattocksF20891131451414121000
Kekuta MannehF206764623815191410
Kenny MillerF2119164381411520211100
Matt WatsonM21151292011421817210
Jordan HarveyD24232082411062518150
Russell TeibertF-M24191777292971623340
Gershon KoffieM26211911332593346160
Jun Marques DavidsonM2624196101402219011
Daigo KobayashiM30211651241861524110
Camilo SanvezzoF322724182261235551431750
Lee Young-PyoD32302747061232434030
Nigel Reo-CokerM32312817141756239190
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.