Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Johnny LeveronD181816200081810130
Jordan HarveyD24232082411062518150
Kekuta MannehF206764623815191410
Kenny MillerF2119164381411520211100
Lee Young-PyoD32302747061232434030
Matt WatsonM21151292011421817210
Nigel Reo-CokerM32312817141756239190
Omar SalgadoF000000000000
Paulo JuniorF000000000000
Russell TeibertF-M24191777292971623340
Sam AdekugbeD1190000011000
Simon ThomasGK000000000000
Tommy HeinemannF1432861172116200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.