Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM2625222701504935061
Jordan HarveyD27272399201442822251
Sebastian FernandezF272016163044142156850
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Andy O'BrienD201917180121156130
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Pedro MoralesM2722204381087321725130
Russell TeibertF-M23161464021011512030
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Darren MattocksF2519165063502322311220
Johnny LeveronD151413040052155121
Kekuta MannehF231198431461811141420
Kendall WastonD54371109185020
Steven BeitashourD2121188802201823120
David OustedGK28282520010014010
Erik HurtadoM2414141752401625161610
Mehdi BallouchyM73277001024010
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.