Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM1817150701202926051
Gershon KoffieM17141275101953429040
Sebastian FernandezF1812990303091733240
Andy O'BrienD141311780121133030
Nigel Reo-CokerM1186960220197030
Pedro MoralesM181513756854201418130
Carlyle MitchellD66540104252020
Jordan HarveyD18181599201242020221
Kekuta MannehF1697503137157121020
Russell TeibertF-M15108780281114020
Steven BeitashourD1414125902201215120
Darren MattocksF161210624325141521810
David OustedGK19191710010013010
Johnny LeveronD109855002184110
Sam AdekugbeD1190000020010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Christian DeanD3033000000000
Erik HurtadoM1699424228111612900
Ethen SampsonD000000000000
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Mamadou DioufF000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.