Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM2221186701503832061
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Jordan HarveyD22221959201242222241
Sebastian FernandezF221613093039131844640
Andy O'BrienD161513580121143130
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Pedro MoralesM221816547976271422130
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Darren MattocksF2016137763391918261020
Johnny LeveronD141312150052145120
Kekuta MannehF1998143141159121120
Russell TeibertF-M181110140291126020
Steven BeitashourD1818161802201521120
David OustedGK23232070010014010
Erik HurtadoM2012120042331421151510
Sam AdekugbeD1190000020010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Christian DeanD3033000000000
Ethen SampsonD000000000000
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kendall WastonD000000000000
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.