Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM2726231701505236071
Jordan HarveyD28282489201542822251
Sebastian FernandezF282116923048152157950
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Andy O'BrienD212018080121196130
Kendall WastonD6546110101115030
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Pedro MoralesM2823213381089331725130
Russell TeibertF-M24171554021211812030
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Darren MattocksF2619166463512322311220
Johnny LeveronD151413040052155121
Kekuta MannehF2411100931471811151420
Steven BeitashourD2222197802201825120
David OustedGK29292610010014010
Erik HurtadoM2515149352421725181710
Mehdi BallouchyM73277001024010
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.