Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
Russell TeibertM41117000011100
Long TanF4028004123000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Sebastien Le TouxF191816464121127171200
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Atiba HarrisM732530010126310
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
Jay DeMeritD31312726111351826040
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.