Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconOFFYCRC
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
Russell TeibertF-M41117000011100
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Long TanF4028004123000
Atiba HarrisF732530010126310
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Martin BonjourD2827239611824316270
Sebastien Le TouxF-M191816464121127171200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.