Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Atiba HarrisF732530010126310
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Long TanF4028004123000
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Russell TeibertF-M41117000011100
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Jay DeMeritD31312726111351826040
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
Lee Young-PyoD3333297014722329220
Martin BonjourD2827239611824316270
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.