Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort iconGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Long TanF4028004123000
Russell TeibertF-M41117000011100
Atiba HarrisF732530010126310
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Barry RobsonM17161421323293156420
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Sebastien Le TouxF-M191816464121127171200
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.