Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Long TanF4028004123000
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Russell TeibertM41117000011100
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Atiba HarrisM732530010126310
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Barry RobsonM17161421323293156420
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.