Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFsort iconYCRC
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Greg KlazuraD-M000000000000
Jay DeMeritD31312726111351826040
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Long TanF4028004123000
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Michael BoxallD000000000000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Alain RochatD27272323221663823170
Gershon KoffieM292825033239115970190
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Russell TeibertM41117000011100
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Lee Young-PyoD3333297014722329220
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.