Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Russell TeibertF-M24191777292971623340
Camilo SanvezzoF322724182261235551431750
Lee Young-PyoD32302747061232434030
Daigo KobayashiM30211651241861524110
Nigel Reo-CokerM32312817141756239190
Gershon KoffieM26211911332593346160
Brad KnightonGK1111990020001000
Carlyle MitchellD1513117902511211130
Erik HurtadoM15448902133135500
Kekuta MannehF206764623815191410
Corey HertzogF764281184211100
Darren MattocksF20891131451414121000
Jordan HarveyD24232082411062518150
Jun Marques DavidsonM2624196101402219011
Kenny MillerF2119164381411520211100
Matt WatsonM21151292011421817210
Tommy HeinemannF1432861172116200
Adam ClementD000000000000
Alain RochatD121196900621210020
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andy O'BrienD161614000042105000
Brad RusinD19161391009287110
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
David OustedGK13131170000003000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.