Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Gershon KoffieM292825033239115970190
Martin BonjourD2827239611824316270
CamiloF2819171957642441492340
Alain RochatD27272323221663823170
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Barry RobsonM17161421323293156420
Lee Young-PyoD3333297014722329220
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Jay DeMeritD31312726111351826040
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
Atiba HarrisM732530010126310
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Sebastien Le TouxF191816464121127171200
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Long TanF4028004123000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.