Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM3130264801706039081
Gershon KoffieM21171541112053638040
Erik HurtadoM2919178253522131201710
Jordan HarveyD32322849201743125351
Russell TeibertF-M28211914021512815040
Andy O'BrienD252421680121246130
Darren MattocksF2919173563522323331220
Sebastian FernandezF312318785052162259960
Steven BeitashourD2626233803302233130
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Pedro MoralesM32272464101199381928140
Kendall WastonD9873110101179050
Johnny LeveronD161513940052155121
Kekuta MannehF2813116542532213211420
Nicolas MezquidaM14441820115116100
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Mauro RosalesM10971903731022010
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Mehdi BallouchyM93297001045010
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
Kianz FroeseM1045000021000
David OustedGK33332970010016010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.