Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM2625222701504935061
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Jordan HarveyD27272399201442822251
Erik HurtadoM2414141752401625161610
Darren MattocksF2519165063502322311220
Sebastian FernandezF272016163044142156850
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Steven BeitashourD2121188802201823120
Pedro MoralesM2722204381087321725130
Andy O'BrienD201917180121156130
Johnny LeveronD151413040052155121
Russell TeibertF-M23161464021011512030
Kekuta MannehF231198431461811141420
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kendall WastonD54371109185020
Nicolas MezquidaM1143692010486100
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Mauro RosalesM54347013139000
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
Mehdi BallouchyM73277001024010
David OustedGK28282520010014010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.