Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSOFFYCRC
Matias LabaM3231273801816139081
Gershon KoffieM21171541112053638040
Jordan HarveyD33332939201743326461
Erik HurtadoM3019180553552231211910
Russell TeibertF-M29221971021512916040
Andy O'BrienD262522580121256130
Darren MattocksF3020180263542324331520
Steven BeitashourD2727237103302333130
Sebastian FernandezF322419685054172264960
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Pedro MoralesM332825541012105391929240
Kendall WastonD10982120122189050
Johnny LeveronD161513940052155121
Kekuta MannehF2913119842542213221420
Mauro RosalesM111080903731225010
Nicolas MezquidaM14441820115116100
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Mehdi BallouchyM93297001045010
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Sam AdekugbeD41193000033010
Kianz FroeseM1045000021000
David OustedGK34343060010016010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.