Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
David OustedGK30302700010014010
Jordan HarveyD29292579201642922251
Matias LabaM2827240701505338071
Pedro MoralesM29242223101095371725140
Steven BeitashourD2323206803302027130
Sebastian FernandezF292217693048142156950
Andy O'BrienD222118980121196130
Darren MattocksF2719168663512322311220
Russell TeibertF-M25181644021412312040
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Erik HurtadoM2616156152462027191710
Johnny LeveronD151413040052155121
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kekuta MannehF2511102232481912151420
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Kendall WastonD7655110101126030
Mauro RosalesM764760163513000
Nicolas MezquidaM13440920115106100
Mehdi BallouchyM73277001024010
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.