Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
David OustedGK34343060010016010
Jordan HarveyD33332939201743326461
Matias LabaM3231273801816139081
Pedro MoralesM332825541012105391929240
Steven BeitashourD2727237103302333130
Andy O'BrienD262522580121256130
Sebastian FernandezF322419685054172264960
Russell TeibertF-M29221971021512916040
Darren MattocksF3020180263542324331520
Erik HurtadoM3019180553552231211910
Gershon KoffieM21171541112053638040
Johnny LeveronD161513940052155121
Kekuta MannehF2913119842542213221420
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Mauro RosalesM111080903731225010
Kendall WastonD10982120122189050
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Nicolas MezquidaM14441820115116100
Mehdi BallouchyM93297001045010
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Sam AdekugbeD41193000033010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.