Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
David OustedGK29292610010014010
Jordan HarveyD28282489201542822251
Matias LabaM2726231701505236071
Pedro MoralesM2823213381089331725130
Steven BeitashourD2222197802201825120
Sebastian FernandezF282116923048152157950
Andy O'BrienD212018080121196130
Darren MattocksF2619166463512322311220
Gershon KoffieM20171512112053638040
Russell TeibertF-M24171554021211812030
Erik HurtadoM2515149352421725181710
Johnny LeveronD151413040052155121
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kekuta MannehF2411100931471811151420
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Kendall WastonD6546110101115030
Mauro RosalesM654120152510000
Nicolas MezquidaM1243832010496100
Mehdi BallouchyM73277001024010
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Sam AdekugbeD31136000032010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.