Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Barry RobsonM17161421323293156420
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Floyd FranksM209000010000
Gershon KoffieM292825033239115970190
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Tiago UlissesM000000000000
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
Joe CannonGK26262277000011001
Russell TeibertF-M41117000011100
Sebastien Le TouxF-M191816464121127171200
Atiba HarrisF732530010126310
Caleb ClarkeF2015000000000
CamiloF2819171957642441492340
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
Etienne BarbaraF2013000000010
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
Long TanF4028004123000
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.