Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Johnny LeveronD161513940052155121
Jordan HarveyD33332939201743326461
Matias LabaM3231273801816139081
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Andy O'BrienD262522580121256130
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Christian DeanD41123000000000
Darren MattocksF3020180263542324331520
David OustedGK34343060010016010
Erik HurtadoF-M3019180553552231211910
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Gershon KoffieM21171541112053638040
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Kekuta MannehF-M2913119842542213221420
Kendall WastonD10982120122189050
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Kianz FroeseM-F1045000021000
Mamadou DioufF000000000000
Marco CarducciGK000000000000
Mauro RosalesM111080903731225010
Mehdi BallouchyM93297001045010
Nicolas MezquidaM-F14441820115116100
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.