Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
CamiloF2819171957642441492340
Gershon KoffieM292825033239115970190
Darren MattocksF2115130071381616321272
Barry RobsonM17161421323293156420
Eric HassliF1898972328738121360
Davide ChiumientoM16151276052262039300
Sebastien Le TouxF191816464121127171200
Alain RochatD27272323221663823170
Dane RichardsM129920311352112220
Jay DeMeritD31312726111351826040
Kenny MillerF1387162111497900
John ThorringtonM19141099011021811120
Martin BonjourD2827239611824316270
Matt WatsonM15109690081922010
Lee Young-PyoD3333297014722329220
Jordan HarveyD2618173712612112130
Jun Marques DavidsonM2424211500503616070
Long TanF4028004123000
Omar SalgadoF75398014178110
Andy O'BrienD87660002167000
Michael NanchoffM91145002022010
Atiba HarrisM732530010126310
Carlyle MitchellD22180001012000
Brad KnightonGK108782000001010
Brian SylvestreGK000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.