Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort iconSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Pedro MoralesM332825541012105391929240
Erik HurtadoM3019180553552231211910
Darren MattocksF3020180263542324331520
Kekuta MannehF2913119842542213221420
Sebastian FernandezF322419685054172264960
Gershon KoffieM21171541112053638040
Jordan HarveyD33332939201743326461
Kenny MillerF9763731157108600
Russell TeibertF-M29221971021512916040
Kendall WastonD10982120122189050
Nicolas MezquidaM14441820115116100
Matias LabaM3231273801816139081
Mauro RosalesM111080903731225010
Carlyle MitchellD88720105273020
Johnny LeveronD161513940052155121
Omar SalgadoF82198004239100
Steven BeitashourD2727237103302333130
Andy O'BrienD262522580121256130
Jay DeMeritD1111924002093000
Nigel Reo-CokerM1286970220197030
Ethen SampsonD22144001043000
Mehdi BallouchyM93297001045010
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andre LewisM000000000000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.