Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort iconRC
Nigel Reo-CokerM32312817141756239190
Gershon KoffieM26211911332593346160
Camilo SanvezzoF322724182261235551431750
Jordan HarveyD24232082411062518150
Russell TeibertM24191777292971623340
Carlyle MitchellD1513117902511211130
Johnny LeveronD181816200081810130
Lee Young-PyoD32302747061232434030
Alain RochatD121196900621210020
Brad RusinD19161391009287110
Daigo KobayashiM30211651241861524110
Jay DeMeritD87607002183010
Jun Marques DavidsonM2624196101402219011
Kekuta MannehF-M206764623815191410
Matt WatsonM21151292011421817210
Adam ClementD000000000000
Aminu AbdallahM000000000000
Andy O'BrienD161614000042105000
Brad KnightonGK1111990020001000
Bryce AldersonM000000000000
Caleb ClarkeF000000000000
Corey HertzogF764281184211100
Darren MattocksF20891131451414121000
David OustedGK13131170000003000
Erik HurtadoF-M15448902133135500
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.