Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Yordy ReynaM161412404137172530450
Ali AdnanD181815721228111529350
Derek CorneliusD87616103193140
Victor "PC" GiroD17976701712412240
Felipe MartinsM161196700921813040
Érik GodoyD232320701081248040
Lucas VenutoM2112111531146523230
Doneil HenryD16161439318566030
Jon EriceM1919161702202221020
Inbeom HwangM232018241236111527120
Brett LevisD52193001033010
Theo BairF62216006262210
Joaquín ArdaizF1423350012484010
Lass BangouraM14761111114137310
Andy RoseM151211481110375110
Fredy MonteroF211614866239151938411
Michael BaldisimoM000000000000
Anthony BlondellF000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000
David Norman Jr.M000000000000
Brendan McDonoughD1166000001000
Scott SutterD97688102128000
Russell TeibertM161512260151115100
Jake NerwinskiD1817149900401118000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.