Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Ali AdnanD272723221536142645580
Felipe MartinsM18131142101032217050
Yordy ReynaM242219587159273552850
Érik GodoyD2726241610101288050
Inbeom HwangM322926273246152435150
Victor "PC" GiroD17976701712412240
Derek CorneliusD161513361042185140
Doneil HenryD2322194331105810040
Lucas VenutoM2212113231146622230
Andy RoseM22181679111241110120
Jon EriceM2121175202202322020
Michaell ChirinosF52232015353110
Brett LevisD82285001044010
Tosaint RickettsF64356025140010
Joaquín ArdaizF1634050012484010
Lass BangouraM17763411114138310
Theo BairF15869212106134310
Russell TeibertM2524202203821312210
Jake NerwinskiD2624202310612019010
Fredy MonteroF302220448258233347611
Anthony BlondellF000000000000
David Norman Jr.M000000000000
Michael BaldisimoM000000000000
Georges MukumbilwaM000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.