Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Ali AdnanD282824121538142647580
Érik GodoyD2928259611132298060
Felipe MartinsM18131142101032217050
Yordy ReynaM252219887160273554850
Inbeom HwangM343128073548152538150
Victor "PC" GiroD18981201712612240
Derek CorneliusD171614261052185140
Doneil HenryD25242123411261011040
Lucas VenutoM2212113231146622230
Michaell ChirinosF744121110696120
Jon EriceM2121175202202322020
Andy RoseM24201850111441210120
Fredy MonteroF322220988360243548621
Brett LevisD93330001045010
Joaquín ArdaizF1634050012484010
Tosaint RickettsF864821210541110
Lass BangouraM17763411114138310
Theo BairF171082422127134510
Jake NerwinskiD2624202310612019010
Russell TeibertM2726220203821313210
David Norman Jr.M000000000000
Michael BaldisimoM000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000
Georges MukumbilwaM109000000000
Brendan McDonoughD1166000001000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.