Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Ali AdnanD18171485141141229320
Jake NerwinskiD181514372054128000
Russell TeibertM1616133400431210020
Cristian DájomeF19151300332572035220
Lucas CavalliniF141311575029142235761
Leonard OwusuM1712110201801816000
Ranko VeselinovićD14121024005088020
Derek CorneliusD1210921006157020
David MilinkovićM161190214831613100
Andy RoseM119795014261021
Fredy MonteroF1287603523111618120
Érik GodoyD98670000064101
Michael BaldisimoM116602134385040
Janio BikelD8859900002014051
Cristián GutiérrezD95484000036110
Inbeom HwangM55450013026000
Yordy ReynaM-F843951192511210
Jasser KhmiriD55387002041020
Theo BairF125378104341100
Ryan RaposoM1413190100310410
Tosaint RickettsF123291104155300
Patrick MetcalfeM72200000024000
Georges MukumbilwaD-M000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000
Damiano PecileM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.