Standings

Last Updated: 9/19/19 at 5:33am

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1x - NYCNew York City FC571.930165956371910-1-56-4-4
2x - PHIPhiladelphia Union521.7330158755431210-2-45-6-3
3x - ATLAtlanta United FC511.7301611350361410-2-36-9-0
4TORToronto FC451.453112109534948-4-44-6-5
5DCD.C. United451.453112109403826-4-56-6-4
6NYNew York Red Bulls441.423113135514838-5-25-8-3
7NENew England Revolution401.33301010104552-77-5-33-5-7
8MTLMontreal Impact371.1931111644257-157-6-24-10-2
9CHIChicago Fire371.193191210484358-2-61-10-4
10OCSOrlando City SC361.163191394044-46-7-33-6-6
11CLBColumbus Crew SC341.13191573645-95-6-54-9-2
12e - CINFC Cincinnati210.683162233074-443-11-13-11-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1y - LFCLos Angeles Football Club642.1330194777334411-1-28-3-5
2SEASeattle Sounders FC501.613114985047310-2-44-7-4
3MINMinnesota United FC481.63014106494099-1-55-9-1
4RSLReal Salt Lake461.5330141244238411-3-13-9-3
5LALA Galaxy451.530141334949010-4-14-9-2
6SJSan Jose Earthquakes441.4730131254946310-3-23-9-3
7DALFC Dallas441.423112118474259-1-53-10-3
8PORPortland Timbers431.433013134454417-5-26-8-2
9KCSporting Kansas City371.2330101374454-107-5-33-8-4
10COLColorado Rapids361.1631101565158-78-6-22-9-4
11HOUHouston Dynamo341.1330101644151-108-3-42-13-0
12e - VANVancouver Whitecaps FC300.973171593254-225-6-42-9-5