Standings

Last Updated: 6/23/17 at 9:12pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Toronto FC352.061710253015157-0-23-2-3
2Chicago Fire311.94169342717107-0-12-3-3
3New York City FC271.6916853292095-1-23-4-1
4Orlando City SC261.53177552022-26-1-31-4-2
5New York Red Bulls231.44167721721-45-1-22-6-0
6Columbus Crew221.29177912529-45-2-12-7-0
7Atlanta United FC211.3116673322574-2-02-5-3
8New England Revolution201.1817575272525-1-20-6-3
9D.C. United181.13165831224-123-4-22-4-1
10Montreal181.2914446232213-2-11-2-5
11Philadelphia Union161.0715474202003-3-21-4-2

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1Sporting Kansas City271.5917746201196-0-21-4-4
2Houston Dynamo251.4717764302557-0-20-6-2
3FC Dallas251.5616637231584-1-32-2-4
4Portland Timbers241.4117773292635-1-22-6-1
5LA Galaxy221.4715654242221-3-35-2-1
6Vancouver Whitecaps FC201.4314662191904-2-22-4-0
7San Jose Earthquakes201.25165651620-43-1-42-5-1
8Seattle Sounders FC201.18175752025-54-1-31-6-2
9Minnesota United FC171.06165922236-145-3-00-6-2
10Real Salt Lake1711751021635-194-3-11-7-1
11Colorado Rapids161.07155911522-75-3-10-6-0