Standings

Last Updated: 4/9/20 at 3:22pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1ATLAtlanta United FC6322004221-0-01-0-0
2MTLMontreal Impact4221014311-0-00-0-1
3NYNew York Red Bulls4221014311-0-00-0-1
4TORToronto FC4221013211-0-00-0-1
5CLBColumbus Crew SC4221012111-0-00-0-1
6DCD.C. United31.521103301-1-00-0-0
7CHIChicago Fire FC10.5201123-10-0-00-1-1
8NENew England Revolution10.5201123-10-0-10-1-0
9OCSOrlando City SC10.5201112-10-0-10-1-0
10PHIPhiladelphia Union10.5201135-20-0-00-1-1
11CINFC Cincinnati00202035-20-0-00-2-0
12MIAInter Miami CF00202013-20-0-00-2-0
13NYCNew York City FC00202002-20-0-00-2-0

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1KCSporting Kansas City6322007161-0-01-0-0
2MINMinnesota United FC6322008350-0-02-0-0
3COLColorado Rapids6322004221-0-01-0-0
4DALFC Dallas4221014221-0-10-0-0
5LFCLos Angeles Football Club4221014311-0-10-0-0
6SEASeattle Sounders FC4221013211-0-10-0-0
7PORPortland Timbers31.5211023-11-1-00-0-0
8VANVancouver Whitecaps FC31.5211023-10-1-01-0-0
9RSLReal Salt Lake2120021100-0-10-0-1
10LALA Galaxy10.5201112-10-1-00-0-1
11SJSan Jose Earthquakes10.5201147-30-1-10-0-0
12HOUHouston Dynamo10.5201115-40-0-10-1-0
13NSHNashville SC00202013-20-1-00-1-0