Standings

Last Updated: 7/16/19 at 1:44pm

Eastern Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1PHIPhiladelphia Union361.64221066393276-2-34-4-3
4ATLAtlanta United FC301.520983282536-1-33-7-0
3NYNew York Red Bulls311.5520974352877-3-12-4-3
5MTLMontreal Impact301.362291032636-105-4-14-6-2
2DCD.C. United321.5221858272345-2-53-3-3
6NYCNew York City FC291.6118738312294-1-43-2-4
8OCSOrlando City SC251.2520794282714-5-13-4-3
7TORToronto FC261.3207853233-14-3-33-5-2
9NENew England Revolution241.2206862438-144-4-22-4-4
11CLBColumbus Crew SC170.812151421731-144-6-21-8-0
10CHIChicago Fire221.0521597323115-2-40-7-3
12CINFC Cincinnati170.852051322045-253-4-12-9-1

Western Conference

PointsOverallHomeAway
#ClubPTSPPGGPWLTGFGAGDW-L-TW-L-T
1LFCLos Angeles Football Club462.32014245317368-0-16-2-3
3LALA Galaxy341.7201181272527-4-04-4-1
2SEASeattle Sounders FC351.75201055312658-0-22-5-3
4MINMinnesota United FC331.65201073372986-1-34-6-0
6RSLReal Salt Lake291.4520992292907-2-02-7-2
5SJSan Jose Earthquakes311.5520974333127-3-12-4-3
7DALFC Dallas291.3821885292636-1-42-7-1
8HOUHouston Dynamo271.4219883292817-1-31-7-0
10PORPortland Timbers241.33187832830-22-1-15-7-2
9KCSporting Kansas City251.25206773234-24-3-32-4-4
11COLColorado Rapids2012051053140-94-5-21-5-3
12VANVancouver Whitecaps FC200.95214982234-123-4-41-5-4