Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Lucas CavalliniF141311575029142235761
Janio BikelD8859900002014051
Cristian DájomeF19151300332572035220
Leonard OwusuM1712110201801816000
Fredy MonteroF1287603523111618120
David MilinkovićM161190214831613100
Russell TeibertM1616133400431210020
Jake NerwinskiD181514372054128000
Ali AdnanD18171485141141229320
Michael BaldisimoM116602134385040
Ranko VeselinovićD14121024005088020
Érik GodoyD98670000064101
Andy RoseM119795014261021
Tosaint RickettsF123291104155300
Yordy ReynaM-F843951192511210
Derek CorneliusD1210921006157020
Theo BairF125378104341100
Jasser KhmiriD55387002041020
Ryan RaposoM1413190100310410
Cristián GutiérrezD95484000036110
Patrick MetcalfeM72200000024000
Inbeom HwangM55450013026000
Georges MukumbilwaD-M000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000
Damiano PecileM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.