Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort ascendingFSOFFYCRC
Lucas CavalliniF181614576044183142771
Janio BikelD121294800002518051
Cristian DájomeF231816043431102440230
Fredy MonteroF161110595531132331110
Leonard OwusuM20141301011002117010
Ali AdnanD22201769251451830320
David MilinkovićM161190214831613100
Russell TeibertM2019158501541413030
Jake NerwinskiD2118170020541412000
Michael BaldisimoM1377031343105050
Érik GodoyD12119400020105101
Tosaint RickettsF165456205286300
Derek CorneliusD13111011007189030
Ranko VeselinovićD18161384005088020
Andy RoseM1310854014261021
Yordy ReynaM-F843951192511210
Theo BairF166446106351100
Jasser KhmiriD55387002041020
Cristián GutiérrezD127665020048110
Ryan RaposoM1523750100310410
Patrick MetcalfeM72200000024000
Inbeom HwangM55450013026000
Gianfranco FacchineriD000000000000
Georges MukumbilwaD-M000000000000
Simon ColynM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.